No delay on Shipping to Europe
Sign Up to our Exclusive Newsletter & get 10% OFF YOUR NEXT NON SALE ORDER
Free UK Delivery On Non Sale Items

Paul Smith - Leather Swirl Shoulder Bag - Multi

Ref: 20372
  • Now From £248.00
  • (Delivery from £4.50)
Item out of Stock | Usually dispatched within 24 hours
Loading...

Editor’s Notes:

Paul Smith is a distinguished British designer who is renowned for his creative aesthetic, which combines tradition and modernity. Classic with a hint of eclectic is the key element of the company. This leather shoulder bag features an art deco vibrant swirl design and a navy adjustable shoulder strap. This colourful handbag also offers a front flap with magnetic dot closure, internal central main zip compartment and open compartments. This bag has been expertly finished with the distinctive gold foil Paul Smith signature, black lining and coral leather slip pocket. 

Size & Fit:

25 x 21 x 6cm

Details:

  • 100% Leather
  • Can be worn over the shoulder or across the body
  • Paul Smith Dust Bag included 
  • Product code: 20372

Women's Clothing

Size Conversion – PS Paul Smith womenswear is sized in Italian sizing – see below for conversion.


WOMEN     
SizeXSSMLXL
Italy 3840424446
UK68101214
US246810
France3436384042
Australia68101214
Germany3234363840
Russia4042444648
Denmark3234363840

 

Women's Footwear

Size Conversion –  Paul Smith footwear is sized in UK sizing – see below for conversion.


FOOTWEAR          
Size (EU)363737.53838.53939.54040.541
UK344.555.566.577.58
US/Canada566.577.588.599.510
Australia566.577.588.599.510
Korea (mm)231238241245248251254257260267
CN33.534.53535.53636.53737.53838.5

 

Mens Clothing

Size Conversion – PS Paul Smith menswear is sized in UK sizing – see below for conversion.


MEN       
SIZEXSSMLXLXXLXXXL
UK/US/AU34363840424446
EU/FR44464850525456

 

Men's Footwear

Size Conversion –  Paul Smith footwear is sized in UK sizing – see below for conversion.

FOOTWEAR           
Size (UK)66.577.588.599.51010.511
European4040.54141.54242.54343.54444.545
US/Canada77.588.599.51010.51111.512
Australia66.577.588.599.51010.511
Korean (mm)250255260265270275280285290295300
Chinese39.54040.54141.54242.54343.54444.5

Delivery Information

Free UK/ NI Delivery* (Standard Delivery) On orders over £40.00, temporary promotions, available on all products. May exclude shoes and Sale items. 

 

NI Next Day Delivery (Ordered Mon - Thur before 12pm) - £5.00

Also taking into consideration Public and Bank Holidays.

 

Royal Mail

UK Standard Delivery 3/5 days - from £4.50

UK Special Next Day Delivery (Ordered Mon - Thur before 12pm) - from £7.50

UK Saturday Delivery (placed before 12pm on Friday) - from £9.50

Also taking into consideration Public and Bank Holidays.

 

 

European Orders - Standard Delivery - 5 Days £14.00

'Rest of the World'' Orders – Standard Delivery – 10 days - £30.00

In Store Collection – FREE

 

Please read "Returns Policy" for information on returns.

Please contact us for Payment & Security info.

Top