No delay on Shipping to Europe
Sign Up to our Exclusive Newsletter & get 10% OFF YOUR NEXT NON SALE ORDER
Free UK Delivery On Non Sale Items

Faithfull The Brand - Agnes Bikini Bottoms - Indi Animal Print

Ref: 21650
  • Now £57.00
  • (Delivery from £4.50)
Item in Stock | Usually dispatched within 24 hours
Loading...

Editor’s Notes:

Faithfull The Brand is new to Mr & Mrs Stitch this season. The Agnes Bikini Bottom in a textured, light blue gingham print is a medium coverage bikini bottom which features thin-binded sides, finished with tortoise shell rings. We love to wear this with the matching Mian Bikini Top.

Size & Fit:

  • Regular Fit – True to size

Details:

  • 45% Nylon 45% Polyester 10% Spandex.
  • Fully lined.
  • Our swimwear is hand-made in Bali, Indonesia. To ensure a long lasting garment life whilst caring for the environment please follow these instructions:  
  • Please cold hand wash separately using a mild environmentally friendly soap. Do not soak and please avoid bleach. Rinse immediately in cold water after use. 
  • Dry flat in shade avoiding tumble dry, dry clean or iron. 
  • Avoid contact with chlorine, suntan lotions and rough surfaces.

Clothing

Size Conversion – Faithfull The Brand – see below for conversion.

Please note that this is a general guide to sizing, and the measurements provided are to give you an approximate idea of what size you will be in Faithfull the Brand against your own measurements. Some styles may differ from the below fit guide. We make effort to provide sizing information in each item description.

WOMEN

     
SizeXSSMLXL
Australia68101214
UK68101214
US246810
France3436384042
Australia68101214
Germany3234363840
Russia4042444648
Denmark3234363840
Korea5555666677
Japan79111315
      
      
BUST80-8283-8588-9093-9598-100
WAIST61-6264-6669-7174-7679-81
HIPS88-9091-9396-98101-102105-107

Delivery Information

Free UK/ NI Delivery* (Standard Delivery) On orders over £40.00, temporary promotions, available on all products. May exclude shoes and Sale items. 

 

NI Next Day Delivery (Ordered Mon - Thur before 12pm) - £5.00

Also taking into consideration Public and Bank Holidays.

 

Royal Mail

UK Standard Delivery 3/5 days - from £4.50

UK Special Next Day Delivery (Ordered Mon - Thur before 12pm) - from £7.50

UK Saturday Delivery (placed before 12pm on Friday) - from £9.50

Also taking into consideration Public and Bank Holidays.

 

 

European Orders - Standard Delivery - 5 Days £14.00

'Rest of the World'' Orders – Standard Delivery – 10 days - £30.00

In Store Collection – FREE

 

Please read "Returns Policy" for information on returns.

Please contact us for Payment & Security info.

Top