No delay on Shipping to Europe
Sign Up to our Exclusive Newsletter & get 10% OFF YOUR NEXT NON SALE ORDER
Free UK Delivery On Non Sale Items
GET AN EXTRA 15% OFF THIS SALE ITEM
USE CODE : EXTRA15

Paul Smith - Triangle Bikini Top with 'Swirl Leopard' Print - Navy

Ref: 21137
  • Now £63.00
  • (Delivery from £4.50)
Item in Stock | Usually dispatched within 24 hours
Loading...

Editor’s Notes:

Paul Smith is a distinguished British designer who is renowned for his creative aesthetic, which combines tradition and modernity. Classic with a hint of eclectic is the key element of the company. Featuring a vibrant 'swirl leopard' print, this triangle bikini top is the perfect holiday accessory. Comfortable and lightweight this summery piece of swimwear features removable, slightly padded cup, fuchsia lining and silver Paul Smith signature embossed hardware. Team this bikini top with the matching bottoms for an on-trend look on the beach or by the poolside this summer! 

Size & Fit:

  • True to size
  • Regular Fit
  • Clear waterproof stow bag included

Details:

  • 86% Polyamide, 14% Elastane
  • 30C Machine Wash
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Do not iron
  • Not suitable for dry clean
  • Product code: 21137

Women's Clothing

Size Conversion – PS Paul Smith womenswear is sized in Italian sizing – see below for conversion.


WOMEN     
SizeXSSMLXL
Italy 3840424446
UK68101214
US246810
France3436384042
Australia68101214
Germany3234363840
Russia4042444648
Denmark3234363840

 

Women's Footwear

Size Conversion –  Paul Smith footwear is sized in UK sizing – see below for conversion.


FOOTWEAR          
Size (EU)363737.53838.53939.54040.541
UK344.555.566.577.58
US/Canada566.577.588.599.510
Australia566.577.588.599.510
Korea (mm)231238241245248251254257260267
CN33.534.53535.53636.53737.53838.5

 

Mens Clothing

Size Conversion – PS Paul Smith menswear is sized in UK sizing – see below for conversion.


MEN       
SIZEXSSMLXLXXLXXXL
UK/US/AU34363840424446
EU/FR44464850525456

 

Men's Footwear

Size Conversion –  Paul Smith footwear is sized in UK sizing – see below for conversion.

FOOTWEAR           
Size (UK)66.577.588.599.51010.511
European4040.54141.54242.54343.54444.545
US/Canada77.588.599.51010.51111.512
Australia66.577.588.599.51010.511
Korean (mm)250255260265270275280285290295300
Chinese39.54040.54141.54242.54343.54444.5

Delivery Information

Free UK/ NI Delivery* (Standard Delivery) On orders over £40.00, temporary promotions, available on all products. May exclude shoes and Sale items. 

 

NI Next Day Delivery (Ordered Mon - Thur before 12pm) - £5.00

Also taking into consideration Public and Bank Holidays.

 

Royal Mail

UK Standard Delivery 3/5 days - from £4.50

UK Special Next Day Delivery (Ordered Mon - Thur before 12pm) - from £7.50

UK Saturday Delivery (placed before 12pm on Friday) - from £9.50

Also taking into consideration Public and Bank Holidays.

 

 

European Orders - Standard Delivery - 5 Days £14.00

'Rest of the World'' Orders – Standard Delivery – 10 days - £30.00

In Store Collection – FREE

 

Please read "Returns Policy" for information on returns.

Please contact us for Payment & Security info.

Top