No delay on Shipping to Europe
Sign Up to our Exclusive Newsletter & get 10% OFF YOUR NEXT NON SALE ORDER
Free UK Delivery On Non Sale Items
FREE UK DELIVERY*

Samsoe & Samsoe - Fally Shorts - Fog Green

Ref: 21363
  • Now £55.00
  • (Delivery from £18.20)
Item in Stock | Usually dispatched within 24 hours
Loading...

Editor’s Notes:

Loose leg shorts with regular fitting waist. Front pleats, belt loops, zipped fly. Side seam pockets and back welt pocket. Lined. Polyester and EcoVero viscose blend fabric with added stretch.

Size & Fit:

  • Main fabric 68% Polyester, 29% Viscose, 3% Elastane
  • Lining 100% Viscose
  • The fabric is made of EcoVero viscose.

Details:

  • 30 degree wash
  • Do not bleach
  • Cool iron
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Specialist dry clean

Clothing

Size Conversion – Samsoe & Samsoe – see below for conversion.


Size (EU)XXSXSSMLXL
Chest778185899397
Waist606468727680
Hip/Seat87919599103107
Shoulder to shoulder3536.53839.54142.5
Arm length6060.56161.56262.5
Inseam length808182838485

Delivery Information

Free UK/ NI Delivery* (Standard Delivery) On orders over £40.00, temporary promotions, available on all products. May exclude shoes and Sale items. 

 

NI Next Day Delivery (Ordered Mon - Thur before 12pm) - £5.00

Also taking into consideration Public and Bank Holidays.

 

Royal Mail

UK Standard Delivery 3/5 days - from £4.50

UK Special Next Day Delivery (Ordered Mon - Thur before 12pm) - from £7.50

UK Saturday Delivery (placed before 12pm on Friday) - from £9.50

Also taking into consideration Public and Bank Holidays.

 

 

European Orders - Standard Delivery - 5 Days £14.00

'Rest of the World'' Orders – Standard Delivery – 10 days - £30.00

In Store Collection – FREE

 

Please read "Returns Policy" for information on returns.

Please contact us for Payment & Security info.

Top