No delay on Shipping to Europe
Sign Up to our Exclusive Newsletter & get 10% OFF YOUR NEXT NON SALE ORDER
Free UK Delivery On Non Sale Items
NEW SEASONS
10% OFF - SIGN UP TO NEWSLETTER

Samsoe & Samsoe - Celestina Pearl Drops Blouse

Ref: 21568
  • £110.00
  • (FREE UK Delivery)
Item in Stock | Usually dispatched within 24 hours
Loading...

Editor’s Notes:

Printed blouse with voluminous puffed sleeves and regular fitting body. Elbow length sleeves with deep armhole and narrow shoulder. Neat crew neck with invisible center back zip. Hammered viscose satin fabric with printed pattern.

 

 

Size & Fit:

·      Regular Fit 

 

Details:

·      77% Viscose 23% Viscose (LENZING™ ECOVERO™)

·      Handwash

·      Do not bleach

·      Steam iron

·      Do not tumble dry

Clothing

Size Conversion – Samsoe & Samsoe – see below for conversion.


Size (EU)XXSXSSMLXL
Chest778185899397
Waist606468727680
Hip/Seat87919599103107
Shoulder to shoulder3536.53839.54142.5
Arm length6060.56161.56262.5
Inseam length808182838485

Delivery Information

Free UK/ NI Delivery* (Standard Delivery) On orders over £40.00, temporary promotions, available on all products. May exclude shoes and Sale items. 

 

NI Next Day Delivery (Ordered Mon - Thur before 12pm) - £5.00

Also taking into consideration Public and Bank Holidays.

 

Royal Mail

UK Standard Delivery 3/5 days - from £4.50

UK Special Next Day Delivery (Ordered Mon - Thur before 12pm) - from £7.50

UK Saturday Delivery (placed before 12pm on Friday) - from £9.50

Also taking into consideration Public and Bank Holidays.

 

 

European Orders - Standard Delivery - 5 Days £14.00

'Rest of the World'' Orders – Standard Delivery – 10 days - £30.00

In Store Collection – FREE

 

Please read "Returns Policy" for information on returns.

Please contact us for Payment & Security info.

Top